View Full Version : Birth Certificate - What it is
[…] If so, then yes, you must render under your Caesar that which is Caesars. I do not have a Caesar.

Casper
08-23-14, 10:22 PM
Really think about what you are saying. if FRNs are private script [and you can do the 12 USC 411] but do you really think they care?, And THAT BANK ACCOUNT IS TITLED in their property Name, I do not see how they CAN NOT go in there and take what they want.

"I do not see" indeed. I suggest that you may gain some insight by researching Title 31: Money and Finance, Part 103 - Financial Recordkeeping and Reporting of Currency and Foreign Transactions. 31 CFR Section 103.34 (a)(3)(x) "non-resident aliens who are not engaged in a trade or business in the United States"
http://www.law.cornell.edu/cfr/text/31/103.34

This states that non-resident aliens don't need a SS# (taxpayer identification number) to open a bank account. Non-resident aliens being a national (state Citizen).